32, MOORVILLE DRIVE SOUTH, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,750
Last Sold Price
22 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£7,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,750-3.7%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+29.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1