Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JUNCTION TERRACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,995
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£8,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,995
+39.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
-1.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
-£246 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,746
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4QU
← Back to All Properties