Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MANOR ROAD, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG7 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,460,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,460,000
+51.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£965,000
+48.5%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 16 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG7 5PN
← Back to All Properties