30, ELLIS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+13.3%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+4.2%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1