Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+52.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+70.3%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+19.4%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties