Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LINTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+71.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+28.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7UN
← Back to All Properties