Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SELWOOD FLATS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£13,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+27.0%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,600
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2BW
← Back to All Properties