27, CLEARWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,870
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.1%
Price Change
-£458,130 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£13,870-97.1%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Other
-£458,130 from previous sale
Sale #3
£472,000-3.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Other
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Other
Sale #1