Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALISONS COTTAGE, SHORLEY LANE, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,500
+0.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000
-4.5%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+248.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4HN
← Back to All Properties