WOODLANDS FARM, PADDLESWORTH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.0%
Price Change
+£885,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+281.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£885,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1