Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WEEFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 1HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.7%
Price Change
+£392,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+425.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£392,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,250
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 1HY
← Back to All Properties