16, ROSE COURT, ROSEDALE WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,000+42.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+46.6%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1