Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
10 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,995
+8.2%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+42.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties