Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
258, MACKETS LANE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L25 9RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,950
+23.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 9RT
← Back to All Properties