39, MARQUESS WAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£24,245 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£249,995+10.7%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
+£24,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,750+4.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,750
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1