15, CAGNEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,000+90.3%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+64.4%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1