Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+27.2%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-12.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties