Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PARK DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+81.9%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8JE
← Back to All Properties