Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
-2.9%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties