Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PENNINE WALK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+8.5%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 November 2008
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3NW
← Back to All Properties