Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+58.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+40.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties