Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FURZE RIDE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+61.0%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+105.2%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3UA
← Back to All Properties