Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LEYHILL DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+66.5%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+154.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5QA
← Back to All Properties