53, EXTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+28.8%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+42.4%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+54.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1