Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DEE VIEW COURT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+41.6%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250
+135.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9XW
← Back to All Properties