FLAT 10, WYNDTHORPE COURT, 109, WICKERSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 3PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-2.5%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+30.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,709 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,291
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1