96, WESTFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8HJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+36.8%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£223,000+5.2%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000+11.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+61.0%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+66.2%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1