Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DUMFRIES CLOSE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£172,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,950
+97.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£172,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+178.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7NN
← Back to All Properties