Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BROADGATE WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+36.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+49.3%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4HB
← Back to All Properties