Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEDFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,995
Last Sold Price
26 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£9,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,995
+33.6%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
+£9,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950
-5.1%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,400
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5PS
← Back to All Properties