Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROYAL MEWS, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+17.3%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+14.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 7 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2GJ
← Back to All Properties