45, WINDMILL WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1GR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£163,000+27.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+6.7%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-0.4%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+1.7%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1