Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STOURHEAD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£344,000
+37.6%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+47.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+35.2%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0UH
← Back to All Properties