Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOORE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£47,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+89.4%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,800
+24.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,400
-34.8%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
-£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1DA
← Back to All Properties