68, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+101.6%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+54.5%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1