16, MAYVILLE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+162.5%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+31.8%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1