Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+78.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1RU
← Back to All Properties