25, LOCKSASH CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 8QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+13.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000+35.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+110.6%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 5 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1