Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MASONWOOD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 8WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+4.8%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 8WB
← Back to All Properties