Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MEADWAY, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+53.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,750
+33.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8AS
← Back to All Properties