Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CLARENCE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+26.5%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3BB
← Back to All Properties