27, PARISH CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 6NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,000+88.7%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+19.9%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1