Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEAMINGTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+38.6%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+85.6%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0PT
← Back to All Properties