Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 95, N V BUILDING, 98, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-16.2%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3BD
← Back to All Properties