Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48A, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+226.9%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QA
← Back to All Properties