Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PORTAGE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0EA
← Back to All Properties