26, YATES LODGE, 118, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£152,415 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£346,950+78.3%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,415 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,535
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1