Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80A, SEAVIEW DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+67.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0DT
← Back to All Properties