Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARLEY COURT, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+15.7%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+22.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7DA
← Back to All Properties