Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SCRIVELSBY GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,750
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,750
-5.8%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5HJ
← Back to All Properties